Bibi Noel

Bibi Noel 23
Aliases: Bibi Noil
Birth Date: 1992-01-01
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32A-22-24
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bibi Noel Videos Total: 1