Beverly Hills

Beverly Hills 21
Aliases: Veronika Vixen, Rambakhsh, Beverly Hillz, Beverly
Birth Date: 1986-07-11
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-32
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Beverly Hills Videos Total: 3