Bella Donna

Bella Donna 27
Aliases: Bella Donna, Bella, Belladona
Birth Date: 1981-05-21
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Bella Donna Videos Total: 1