Bella Cole

Bella Cole 29
Aliases: Jennifer, Nikki Anne, Nikki, Bella Sweet, Pepper
Birth Date: 1986-02-14
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bella Cole Videos Total: 2