Beauty Dior

Beauty Dior 22
Aliases: Tyana Mills, Beauty,
Birth Date: 1980-05-07
Height: 4'11 (149 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-38
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Beauty Dior Videos Total: 1