Avy Scott

Avy Scott 56
Aliases: April Scottt
Birth Date: 1981-11-02
Height: 5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36D-26-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Avy Scott Videos Total: 1