Aurora Snow

Aurora Snow 35
Aliases: Angel, Aurora, Kim
Birth Date: 1981-11-26
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aurora Snow Videos Total: 2