Audrey Bitoni

Audrey Bitoni 38
Aliases: Audri Bitoni
Birth Date: 1986-08-16
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-33
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Italian/Spanish

Audrey Bitoni Videos Total: 1