Aubrey Addams

Aubrey Addams 29
Aliases: Aubrey Adams
Birth Date: 1987-05-25
Height: 4'11 (149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32A-22-33
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aubrey Addams Videos Total: 1