Asia Zo

Asia Zo 54
Aliases: Sayuri Maiko
Birth Date: 1987-06-01
Height: 4'12 (152 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Chinese
Ethnicity: Asian

Asia Zo Videos Total: 2