Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires 55
Aliases: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Birth Date: 1982-03-02
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32B-26-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ashley Fires Videos Total: 12