Ashley Blue

Ashley Blue 32
Aliases: Crystal Carter, Gilvert, Oriana Small
Birth Date: 1981-07-08
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34A-26-34
eyes-color: Dark
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ashley Blue Videos Total: 1