Ashlee Chambers

Ashlee Chambers 43
Aliases: Ashlee Chambers, Ashley Starr, Ashlei Star
Birth Date: 1974-11-30
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 40H-27-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ashlee Chambers Videos Total: 2