Asa Akira

Asa Akira 244
Aliases: Asa, Akira
Birth Date: 1986-01-02
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-32
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Japanese
Ethnicity: Asian

Asa Akira Videos Total: 7