Ariel X

Ariel X 34
Aliases: Ariel, Ariel Carmine, Ariel X, Ariel XXX
Birth Date: 1980-05-15
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Irish/Russian/Polish
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ariel X Videos Total: 2