Arianna LaBarbara

Arianna LaBarbara 105
Aliases: Ariana La Barbara
Birth Date: 1975-01-29
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Arianna LaBarbara Videos Total: 1