Ariana Jollee

Ariana Jollee 21
Aliases: Mrs. Jolee, A. Jolie, Arianna Jollie, Ariana Joliiee, Ariane Giselle, Ms. Arianna, Arianna Joelee, Mrs Jollee, Airana Jolee, Ariana Jolee, Arianna Jolee, Arianna Jolie, Arianna Jollee, Ariana Jolie
Birth Date: 1982-09-29
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Italian/Russian

Ariana Jollee Videos Total: 1