Aria Giovanni

Aria Giovanni 40
Aliases: Kennedy, BubbleGirls
Birth Date: 1977-11-03
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-40
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aria Giovanni Videos Total: 1