Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz 40
Aliases: Annie, Anne Cruz, The Scorpion, Annie, Kyra
Birth Date: 1984-11-06
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Filipino

Annie Cruz Videos Total: 1