Annette Schwarz

Annette Schwarz 780
Aliases: Annette Schwartz, Annette, Annetta Schwarz
Birth Date: 1984-03-26
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-40
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Annette Schwarz Videos Total: 6