Anna Nova

Anna Nova 24
Aliases: Ana Nove, Ana Nova, Tara Young, Katherina
Birth Date: 1975-06-05
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-38
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Anna Nova Videos Total: 1