Ann Marie

Ann Marie 23
Aliases: Ann Marie Rios, AnnMarie Rios, Anne Marie
Birth Date: 1981-09-05
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ann Marie Videos Total: 2