Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate 25
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Birth Date: 1987-05-07
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 37D-23-35
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Anissa Kate Videos Total: 1