Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine 45
Aliases: Angelina Valintine, Angelina Valentino, Angelina Valentina, Angelina, Angle Valentine
Birth Date: 1986-09-19
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Latina

Angelina Valentine Videos Total: 1