Angelica Sin

Angelica Sin 23
Aliases: Angelica Sin, Alexandra Sin, Angela Oliver, Angelic Sin, Angelica Sinn
Birth Date: 1955-01-01
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angelica Sin Videos Total: 3