Angelica Lauren

Angelica Lauren 35
Aliases: Anjelica, Anjelca, Angela, Angelica Lauren,Anjelica Lauren
Birth Date: 1971-11-08
Height: 5'5
Weight: 125 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-36
eyes-color: Dark
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angelica Lauren Videos Total: 1