Angelica Heart

Angelica Heart 81
Aliases: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Birth Date: 1983-06-18
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angelica Heart Videos Total: 2