Angel Rivas

Angel Rivas 46
Aliases: Anastasia, Ernestine Deleon
Birth Date: 1991-06-04
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angel Rivas Videos Total: 1