Angel Long

Angel Long 28
Aliases: Angel T., Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Taz
Birth Date: 1980-11-21
Height: 6'0 (183 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angel Long Videos Total: 1