Angel Dark

Angel Dark 24
Aliases: Angelina Bella, Esmerelda, Esmeralda, Angel, Viktoria, Dark Angel, Pauline, Paulin
Birth Date: 1982-04-11
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-37
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: British
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angel Dark Videos Total: 2