Ange Venus

Ange Venus 53
Aliases: Angel Venus, Ange Maya
Birth Date: 1969-12-31
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32D-20-32
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: Asiatic
Ethnicity: Asian

Ange Venus Videos Total: 1