Andie Valentino

Andie Valentino 19
Aliases: Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Alexandria Valentino, Andie Nubiles, FTV Andrea, Andy Valentino
Birth Date: 1988-02-01
Height: 5'0 (152 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-35
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Andie Valentino Videos Total: 1