Anastasia Pierce

Anastasia Pierce 83
Aliases: Anastasia Pearce, Anastacia Pierce
Birth Date: 1974-02-22
Height: 5'10
Weight: 129 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Spanish
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Anastasia Pierce Videos Total: 6