Anastacia Devine

Anastacia Devine 25
Aliases: Anastazie, Marcia, Anastasia, Marcela, Anastazie Blu, Anastasia Cloud, Yvonne
Birth Date: 1982-12-10
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 122 lbs
Measurements: 33DD-24-33
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Anastacia Devine Videos Total: 1