Amy Brooke

Amy Brooke 37
Aliases: Amy Brook, Kaedyn
Birth Date: 1988-06-25
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Amy Brooke Videos Total: 1