Amile Waters

Amile Waters 28
Aliases: Amile, Amile Water
Birth Date: 1985-04-25
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36B-28-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Cubaneze
Ethnicity: Black

Amile Waters Videos Total: 1