Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne 68
Aliases: Amber Rain
Birth Date: 1984-09-19
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-22-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American, Irish, Native American, Scottish
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Amber Rayne Videos Total: 12