Alison Star

Alison Star 34
Aliases: Izabella Varga, Allison Star, Alison Lohman
Birth Date: 1986-10-18
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)
Measurements: 36C-23-33
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alison Star Videos Total: 1