Alicia Tyler

Alicia Tyler 27
Aliases: Alisha, Alisha Tyler
Birth Date: 1985-12-08
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 125 lbs
Measurements: 32D-26-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Black

Alicia Tyler Videos Total: 2