Alexis Silver

Alexis Silver 23
Aliases: Serena, Alexis, Alexis ATK
Birth Date: 1979-10-27
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 32GG-26-32
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alexis Silver Videos Total: 1