Alexis Monroe

Alexis Monroe 35
Aliases: Allexis Monroe
Birth Date: 1980-03-08
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alexis Monroe Videos Total: 1