Alexandra Silk

Alexandra Silk 36
Aliases: Alexandra Silk, Tamar Jones
Birth Date: 1979-02-01
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-32
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alexandra Silk Videos Total: 1