Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr 80
Aliases: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand
Birth Date: 1979-08-27
Height: 4'11 (149 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aiden Starr Videos Total: 17