Aiden Aspen

Aiden Aspen 38
Aliases: Aidan Aspen
Birth Date: 1989-09-18
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aiden Aspen Videos Total: 1