Adrienne Manning

Adrienne Manning 32
Aliases: Sweet Adri, Hot Adri, Adrienne Manniing, Adrienne, Adrienne ATK
Birth Date: 1985-10-13
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Adrienne Manning Videos Total: 1