Adriana Russo

Adriana Russo 27
Aliases: Adrianna Rouso, Adrienne, Adriana Russo
Birth Date: 1983-07-12
Height: 5'7
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 34-24-34
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: Hungarian
Ethnicity: caucasian

Adriana Russo Videos Total: 1