Addison Rose

Addison Rose 27
Aliases: Addison, Jenni Apples
Birth Date: 1987-04-26
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Addison Rose Videos Total: 3