Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love 52
Aliases: Aliyah Love, Aliyah Luv, Aaliyah, Aaliya, Alia, Alia Luv
Birth Date: 1985-08-10
Height: 157 cm - 5'2"
Weight: 46 kg - 101 lbs
Measurements: 33A-24-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aaliyah Love Videos Total: 1